Fixtures

# Time Venue Home Team Score Away Team
1 11:00 Astro A Jay's Virgins 3 3-5 Boozearinas 5 Tweet
2 11:00 Astro B Bladders Hockey 4 4-1 Dilly Dilly 1 Tweet
3 11:00 Grass Fixture Cancelled (LAHC) 1 1-1 Shooting Blanks 1 Tweet
4 11:20 Astro A Snakebitehunters 1 1-7 Wobabobob 7 Tweet
5 11:20 Astro B Gee Force 0 0-4 Beerhunters 4 Tweet
6 11:20 Grass Hampton Red Cox 2 2-0 Mixed Marauders 0 Tweet
7 11:40 Astro A Chelsea Daggerers 0 0-7 Bury HC 7 Tweet
8 11:40 Astro B Bunch of Spa-Sticks 0 0-0 Flying Cows 0 Tweet
9 11:40 Grass Stafford Whynots 3 3-0 Where's The Ice? 0 Tweet
10 12:00 Astro A UDMU 1 1-2 Big Sticks and Fit Chicks 2 Tweet
11 12:00 Astro B Szechuan Dragons 1 1-3 Guess Who’s Who? 3 Tweet
12 12:00 Grass Fixture Cancelled (LAHC) 0 0-0 Guess Who? 0 Tweet
13 12:20 Astro A Bladders Hockey 1 1-3 Boozearinas 3 Tweet
14 12:20 Astro B Gee Force 0 0-2 Dilly Dilly 2 Tweet
15 12:20 Grass Hampton Red Cox 2 2-2 Shooting Blanks 2 Tweet
16 12:40 Astro A Snakebitehunters 1 1-5 Mixed Marauders 5 Tweet
17 12:40 Astro B Chelsea Daggerers 0 0-5 Beerhunters 5 Tweet
18 12:40 Grass Bunch of Spa-Sticks 1 1-2 Wobabobob 2 Tweet
19 13:00 Astro A Stafford Whynots 0 0-1 Bury HC 1 Tweet
20 13:00 Astro B UDMU 1 1-3 Flying Cows 3 Tweet
21 13:00 Grass Szechuan Dragons 3 3-0 Where's The Ice? 0 Tweet
22 13:20 Astro A Guess Who’s Who? 4 4-0 Big Sticks and Fit Chicks 0 Tweet
23 13:20 Astro B Bladders Hockey 6 6-5 Jay's Virgins 5 Tweet
24 13:20 Grass Hampton Red Cox 1 1-0 Guess Who? 0 Tweet
25 13:40 Astro A Gee Force 1 1-4 Boozearinas 4 Tweet
26 13:40 Astro B Snakebitehunters 1 1-4 Shooting Blanks 4 Tweet
27 13:40 Grass Chelsea Daggerers 1 1-1 Dilly Dilly 1 Tweet
28 14:00 Astro A Bunch of Spa-Sticks 2 2-4 Mixed Marauders 4 Tweet
29 14:00 Astro B Stafford Whynots 4 4-0 Beerhunters 0 Tweet
30 14:00 Grass UDMU 0 0-2 Wobabobob 2 Tweet
31 14:20 Astro A Szechuan Dragons 0 0-0 Bury HC 0 Tweet
32 14:20 Astro B Guess Who’s Who? 3 3-3 Flying Cows 3 Tweet
33 14:20 Grass Big Sticks and Fit Chicks 3 3-1 Where's The Ice? 1 Tweet
34 14:40 Astro A Hampton Red Cox 1 1-0 Fixture Cancelled (LAHC) 0 Tweet
35 14:40 Astro B Gee Force 3 3-0 Jay's Virgins 0 Tweet
36 14:40 Grass Snakebitehunters 0 0-2 Guess Who? 2 Tweet
37 15:00 Astro A Chelsea Daggerers 1 1-2 Boozearinas 2 Tweet
38 15:00 Astro B Bunch of Spa-Sticks 1 1-3 Shooting Blanks 3 Tweet
39 15:00 Grass Stafford Whynots 0 0-0 Dilly Dilly 0 Tweet
40 15:20 Astro A UDMU 0 0-4 Mixed Marauders 4 Tweet
41 15:20 Astro B Szechuan Dragons 3 3-2 Beerhunters 2 Tweet
42 15:20 Grass Guess Who’s Who? 0 0-1 Wobabobob 1 Tweet
43 15:40 Astro A Big Sticks and Fit Chicks 1 1-5 Bury HC 5 Tweet
44 15:40 Astro B Where's The Ice? 1 1-3 Flying Cows 3 Tweet
45 15:40 Grass Gee Force 1 1-3 Bladders Hockey 3 Tweet
46 16:00 Astro A Snakebitehunters 3 3-2 Fixture Cancelled (LAHC) 2 Tweet
47 16:00 Astro B Bunch of Spa-Sticks 0 0-6 Guess Who? 6 Tweet
48 16:00 Grass Chelsea Daggerers 3 3-0 Jay's Virgins 0 Tweet
49 16:20 Astro A Szechuan Dragons 3 3-0 Dilly Dilly 0 Tweet
50 16:20 Astro B UDMU 1 1-5 Shooting Blanks 5 Tweet
51 16:20 Grass Stafford Whynots 1 1-0 Boozearinas 0 Tweet
52 16:40 Astro A Where's The Ice? 0 0-3 Wobabobob 3 Tweet
53 16:40 Astro B Big Sticks and Fit Chicks 1 1-5 Beerhunters 5 Tweet
54 16:40 Grass Guess Who’s Who? 0 0-0 Mixed Marauders 0 Tweet
55 17:00 Astro A Stafford Whynots 7 7-0 Chelsea Daggerers 0 Tweet
56 17:00 Astro B UDMU 4 4-3 Snakebitehunters 3 Tweet
57 17:00 Grass Szechuan Dragons 4 4-0 Gee Force 0 Tweet
58 17:20 Astro A Guess Who’s Who? 0 0-1 Hampton Red Cox 1 Tweet
59 17:20 Astro B Big Sticks and Fit Chicks 0 0-0 Bladders Hockey 0 Tweet
60 17:20 Grass Where's The Ice? 1 1-0 Fixture Cancelled (LAHC) 0 Tweet
61 17:40 Astro A Flying Cows 5 5-0 Jay's Virgins 0 Tweet
62 17:40 Astro B Bury HC 2 2-1 Guess Who? 1 Tweet
63 17:40 Grass Wobabobob 0 0-0 Boozearinas 0 Tweet